Gruppenseminare 2022

Benford's Law in Bedload Data from Long-Term Acoustic Recordings in the Liwu River, Taiwan.

  • Referent:  Ci-Jian Yang (Geomorphologie, GFZ)
  • Termin: 30. November 2022, 13:00 Uhr
  • Ort: online

Groundwater and Landscape Erosion due to Climate Change: A Non-Linear Numerical Modelling to Investigate the Transient Groundwater Storage Variability in the Nepal Himalayas.

  • Referentin:  Kapiolani Teagai (Geomorphologie, GFZ)
  • Termin: 29. November 2022, 13:00 Uhr
  • Ort: online

Monitoring and Modeling Physical Weathering of Marls in Badland and Effect on Erosion, Draix-Bléone CZO.

  • Referentin: Coline Ariagno (Université Grenoble Alpes)
  • Termin: 23. November 2022, 13:00
  • Ort: online

Rates, Mechanisms, and Implications of Natural Rock Cracking.

  • Referentin:  Monica Rasmussen (University of North Carolina at Charlotte)
  • Termin: 09. November 2022, 13:00
  • Ort: Großer Refraktor

Lithology and Tectonics: Building the Inorganic Carbon Budget of a Young Mountain Range.

  • Referentin:  Erica Erlanger (Geomorphologie, GFZ)
  • Termin: 26. Oktober 2022, 10:50 Uhr
  • Ort: Großer Refraktor

Open Access Publications.

The GFZ Graduate Program.

  • Referent:  Johannes Petereit (Personalabteilung, GFZ)
  • Termin: 12. Oktober 2022, 13:00
  • Ort: online

GitLab? Lessons from Software Development for Better Research.

  • Referent:  Gunnar Pruß (Geomorphologie, GFZ)
  • Termin: 28. September 2022, 13:00
  • Ort: online

Datafied Research: The Role of Data and Digital Infrastructures in Present and Future Research.

  • Referentin:  Lina Franken (LMU München)
  • Termin: 21. September 2022, 13:00
  • Ort: Großer Refraktor

Impressions from the Kyrgyzstan Field Trip & Short Introduction into QFields.

  • Referent:  Andreas Ruby (Geomorphologie, GFZ)
  • Termin: 14. September 2022, 13:00
  • Ort: online

Surface Manifestations of Mantle Processes: Examples from Madagascar?

  • Referent: Simon Stephenson (University of Oxford)
  • Termin: 31. August 2022, 13:00 Uhr
  • Ort: online

Scale-Dependent Controls on Landscape Evolution: Insights from River Profile Inversion and Spectral Analysis.

  • Referentin:  Victoria Milanez Fernandes (Geomorphologie, GFZ)
  • Termin: 24. August 2022, 13:00
  • Ort: Seminarraum 1-3 (Haus H) & online

Cubism and Geomorphology.

Impacts of Glacially-driven Base Level Change on River Channel Long Profile Across Timescales: Whitewater River, southeastern Minnesota, USA.

  • Referentin: Shanti Penprase (University of Minnesota)
  • Termin: 29. Juni 2022, 13:00
  • Ort: online

Greening Antarctic Peninsula: Moss Kill Dates and Isotope Geochemistry Show Long-term Glacier and Climate Changes over the Last Two Millennia.

  • Referent:  David Beilman (University of Hawai'i)
  • Termin: 21. Juni 2022, 13:00
  • Ort: online

Upscaling Hydrological Modelling.

  • Referent: James Craig (University of Waterloo, Canada)
  • Termin: 15. Juni 2022, 16:00
  • Ort: online

Probabilitstic Model of Earthquake Induced Landslide Populations: What do we need and what can we learn about the landscape and ground shaking properties?

  • Referent:  Odin Marc (Géosciences Environnement Toulouse)
  • Termin: 08. Juni 2022, 13:15
  • Ort: online

The Application of 239+240Pu as Soil Particle Tracer: Deciphering the Loss of Soil Organic Matter in Ploughed Soils, Republic of South Africa.

  • Referent:  Joel Mohren (Universität zu Köln)
  • Termin: 04. Mai 2022, 13:15
  • Ort: online

An Optimum Flooding Condition for Channel Stabilization.

  • Referent: Eric Barefoot (University of Minnesota)
  • Termin: 02. Mai 2022, 13:15
  • Ort: online

Is Mountain Weathering a Source or Sink of CO2?

  • Referent: Jesse Zondervan (University of Oxford)
  • Termin: 27. April 2022, 13:15
  • Ort: online

Dynamic Support of Orogen Elevation.

Desert flash floods: Measuring water and sediment in rivers of the Southwest USA.

  • Referent: Kyle Stark (New Mexico Tech)
  • Termin: 09. März 2022, 13:15
  • Ort: online

Mapping Glacier Basal Motion using Gradient Tree Boosting.

  • Referentin: Josefine Umlauft (ScaDS.AI)
  • Termin: 16. Februar 2022, 13:00
  • Ort: online

Sensitivity of Landslide Susceptibility/Hindcast Models.

Slow-moving Landslides in Volcanic Tropical Island: Example of the Hell-Bourg Landslide (La Réunion).

Morphologies of Active Volcanoes in Kamchatka Studied with Aerial Photogrammetry.

  • Referentin: Alina Shevchenko (Universität Potsdam)
  • Termin: 12. Januar 2022, 13:15 Uhr
  • Ort: online

Gruppenseminare 2021

Neutrons and Minerals.

  • Referent: Vadim Sikolenko (KIT & JINR/FLNP Dubna)
  • Termin: 24. November 2021, 13:15
  • Ort: online

Hydro-abrasion Processes at Hydraulic Structures and Steep Bedrock Rivers.

  • Referentin: Dila Demiral (ETH Zürich)
  • Termin: 17. November 2021, 13:15
  • Ort: online

Earth Surface: Steeper and More Stable than Commonly Assumed.

  • Referentin: Anne Voigtländer (Geomorphologie, GFZ)
  • Termin: 03. November 2021, 13:15
  • Ort: online

Landslide Geometry Reveals its Trigger.

  • Referent: Kamal Rana (Rochester Institute of Technology)
  • Termin: 20. Oktober 2021, 13:15
  • Ort: online

Rivers that don’t fit the mold: Restoration of disconnected non-equilibrium semi-alluvial rivers.

  • Referentin: Lina Polvi Sjöberg (Universität Umeå)
  • Termin: 29. September 2021, 13:15
  • Ort: online

Konfliktmanagement.

  • Referentinnen: Annett Hüttges, Anke Lerch und Carola Kögler (Konfliktberatungsstelle, GFZ)
  • Termin: 15. September 2021, 13:00
  • Ort: online

Detection, observation, and potential for early warning of catastrophic flow events using regional seismic networks.

  • Referentin: Kristen Cook (Geomorphologie)
  • Termin: 09. September 2021, 13:15
  • Ort: online

Unmixing river sediments for the elemental geochemistry of their source-regions.

  • Referent: Alex Lipp (Imperial College London)
  • Termin: 01. September 2021, 13:15
  • Ort: online

Climatic control on erosion of volcanic ocean islands over millennial and million-year timescales.

A sediment grain’s journey, from source to sink.

  • Referent: Mikael Attal (University of Edinburgh)
  • Termin: 18. August 2021, 13:15
  • Ort: online

Width and Slope Adjustment in Boulder-bed Bedrock Channels: Theory and Field Data.

  • Referent: Ron Nativ (Ben-Gurion University of the Negev)
  • Termin: 11. August 2021, 13:15
  • Ort: online

Rain and small earthquakes maintain a slow moving landslide in a persistent critical state.

  • Referentin: Noelie Bontemps (ISTerre Grenoble)
  • Termin: 09. Juni 2021, 13:00
  • Ort: online

Struggles with stream power: Connecting theory across scales.

  • Referent: Jeremy G. Venditti (Simon Fraser University)
  • Termin: 02. Juni 2021, 17:00
  • Ort: online

From the past to the present and back. The mercury signal formation in environmental archives.

  • Referentin: Marta Pérez Rodríguez (TU Braunschweig)
  • Termin: 26. Mai 2021, 13:00
  • Ort: online

Fluoride release from flume experiments and during extreme floods: examples from Nepal and Taiwan.

  • Referent*innen: Sabrina Hennig (Hochschule Weihenstephan-Triesdorf), Erica Erlanger & Christoff Andermann (Geomorphologie)
  • Termin: 19. Mai 2021, 13:00
  • Ort: online

Tectonic and climatic controls on glacial basal thermal regimes and glacial erosion patterns.

Large scale flood risk analyses.

  • Referentin: Heidi Kreibich (Hydrologie, GFZ)
  • Termin: 05. Mai 2021, 13:00
  • Ort: online

Simplified simulation of rock avalanches and subsequent debris flows with a single thin-layer model. Application to the Prêcheur river (Martinique, Lesser Antilles).

  • Referent: Marc Perruzzetto (Bureau de Recherches Géologiques et Minières)
  • Termin: 14. April 2021, 13:00
  • Ort: online

Migrating mountains? The influence of orographic rainfall on landscape evolution of the Aconquija Range.

  • Referentin: Taylor Schildgen (Geomorphologie)
  • Termin: 31. März 2021, 13:00
  • Ort: online

Millennial scale denudation of steep, alpine rock walls through thermo-cryogenic pre-conditioned rock fall (Mt. Eiger, Switzerland).

  • Referent: David Mair (Universität Bern)
  • Termin: 24. Februar 2021, 13:15
  • Ort: online (zoom)

Topographic growth of the Northern Andes, Colombia, and its relationship to slab geometry, climate, and biodiversity.

The anatomy of abrupt climate change: A spatiotemporal perspective from high resolution lacustrine biomarker stable isotope records.

  • Referent: Dirk Sachse (Geomorphologie)
  • Termin: 10. Februar 2021, 13:15
  • Ort: online

Consequences of permafrost degradation in an alpine bedrock ridge

  • Referent: Riccardo Scandroglio (TU München)
  • Termin: 27. Januar 2021, 13:00
  • Ort: online

Bedload transport patterns in Alpine catchments

  • Referent: Gilles Antoniazza (Geomorphologie)
  • Termin: 20. Januar 2021, 13:00
  • Ort: online

Gruppenseminare 2020

Responses of gravel-bed rivers to periodic climate change

  • Referent: Fergus McNab (Geomorphologie)
  • Termin: 25. November 2020, 13:00
  • Ort: online

Constraining the hydrological cycle of a steep catchment in the Nepal Himalayas with seismic interferometry and targeted observations

  • Referent: Luc Illien (Geomorphologie)
  • Termin: 11. November 2020, 13:00
  • Ort: Gebäude F, Raum 409 und online

The analysis of 10 years of data unveils the response of a metastable volcanic edifice to external forcings

Quaternary uplift variations along the southern margin of the Central Anatolian Plateau

  • Referentin: Simone Racano (Geomorphologie)
  • Termin: 28. Oktober 2020, 13:00
  • Ort: Haus H, VR2/3 und online

Dynamic Landforms: Vibrational & Structural Investigations of Natural Rock Arches

  • Referent: Paul Geimer (University of Utah)
  • Termin: 07. Oktober 2020, 16:00
  • Ort: online

Reactivation of Dormant Rivers in North Africa During the Last Glacial Cycle

Data, Equipment and Sample Management @4.6

  • Referenten: Oliver Rach & Gunnar Pruß (Geomorphologie)
  • Termin: 04. März 2020, 13:00
  • Ort: Gebäude F, Raum 409

Expressions of Mantle Dynamics in Modern and Ancient Landscapes

  • Referent: Fergus McNab (University of Cambridge)
  • Termin: 12. Februar 2020, 13:00 Uhr
  • Ort: Gebäude F, Raum 409

The Origin of Asian Dust

  • Referent: Niels Meijer (Universität Potsdam)
  • Termin: 22. Januar 2020, 13:00 Uhr
  • Ort: Gebäude F, Raum 409

Seasonal Hydroclimate Across the Himalayas: Insights from Meteorological and Dendroisotopic Records

  • Referentin: Camilla Brunello (Geomorphologie, GFZ)
  • Termin: 15. Januar 2020, 13:00
  • Ort: Gebäude F, Raum 409

Using Cosmogenic 21Ne to Quantify Sediment Residence Time in Large-scale Fluvial Systems Throughout the Geological Record

  • Referent: Michal Ben-Israel (Hebrew University of Jerusalem)
  • Termin: 13. Januar 2020, 14:00 Uhr
  • Ort: Gebäude F, Raum 409

Arts in the Critical Zone

  • Referent: n.a.
  • Termin: 07. Januar 2020, 13:00 Uhr
  • Ort: Gebäude F, Raum 409

Gruppenseminare 2019

Making sense of glacier thinning in High Mountain Asia

Exploring the physics of glaciers and rivers using dedicated field monitoring

  • Referent: Florent Gimbert (IGE Grenoble - CNRS)
  • Termin: 20. November 2019, 13:00
  • Ort: Gebäude F, Raum 409

Disequilibrium river networks dissecting the western slope of the Sierra Nevada, California record significant late Cenozoic tilting and associated surface uplift

  • Referentin: Helen Beeson (ETH Zürich)
  • Termin: 29. Oktober 2019, 13:00
  • Ort: Gebäude F, Raum 409

Multiple Cosmogenic Nuclide Analysis in Sedimentary Systems: New Possibilities and Challenges

  • Referentin: Kristina Hippe (Freie Universität Berlin)
  • Termin: 25. September 2019, 13:00
  • Ort: Gebäude F, Raum 409

Holocene Paleoecological and Climatic Reconstruction Using Multiple Biotic Proxies from Lake Sediments in the Central Ganga Plains, India

  • Referentin: Pavani Misra (Indian Institute of Technology Kanpur)
  • Termin: 18. September 2019, 13:00
  • Ort: Gebäude F, Raum 409

Paleodenudation Reconstructions Over Different Timescales

  • Referent: Pierre-Henri Blard (CRPG Nancy)
  • Termin: 10. September 2019, 13:00
  • Ort: Gebäude F, Raum 409

Drainage Divide Forms in Asymmetric Uplift

  • Referent: Chuanqi He (Universität Zhejiang)
  • Termin: 30. August 2019, 13:00
  • Ort: Gebäude F, Raum 409

Decreasing water availability as a threat for traditional land-use systems in the Upper Mustang-Himalaya/Nepal

  • Referent: Jussi Grießinger (Friedrich-Alexander-Universität Erlangen-Nürnberg)
  • Termin: 03. Juli 2019, 13:00
  • Ort: Gebäude F, Raum 409

Hillslope Evolution in Rocky, Blocky Landscapes

  • Referentin: Rachel Glade (Los Alamos National Laboratory)
  • Termin: 13. Juni 2019, 13:00
  • Ort: Gebäude A27, Raum 102

Vulnerability of Temperate Forests during the 2015 and 2018 Summer Droughts

  • Referent: Ansgar Kahmen (Universität Basel)
  • Termin: 12. Juni 2019, 13:00
  • Ort: Gebäude H, Raum VR

Spy Satellites for Good

  • Referentin: Catalina Munteanu (Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin)
  • Termin: 05. Juni 2019, 13:00
  • Ort: Gebäude F, Raum 409

Chemical Weathering and Sedimentary Recycling: Towards a Chemically Inert Earth Surface?

  • Referent: Julien Bouchez (Institut de Physique du Globe de Paris)
  • Termin: 29. Mai 2019, 13:00
  • Ort: Gebäude F, Raum 409

Late Quaternary Seismicity in the Western Nepal Himalaya: A Journey through Lacustrine Paleoseismology

  • Referent: Zak Ghazoui (Geomorphologie, GFZ)
  • Termin: 28. Mai 2019, 13:00
  • Ort: Gebäude F, Raum 409

Eruptions of metamorphic CO2 and perturbations of hydrothermal activity following the 2015 Gorkha earthquake in central Nepal: Perspectives for the coming Himalayan megaquake?

  • Referent: Frederic Girault (Institut de Physique du Globe de Paris)
  • Termin: 22. Mai 2019, 13:00
  • Ort: Gebäude F, Raum 409

The Panama Isthmus Closing and its Impact on Ocean and Climate Dynamics - a Multiproxy Approach

  • Referentin: Carme Huguet (Universidad de los Andes, Bogotá)
  • Termin: 20. Mai 2019, 15:00
  • Ort: Gebäude F, Raum 409

Everything but Tectonics: Reading Climate and Lithology from Topography

  • Referent: Joel Johnson (University of Texas, Austin)
  • Termin: 15. Mai 2019, 13:00
  • Ort: Gebäude H, VR1

Why are carbonate mountains high and steep? How carbonates denude and the implications for the stream power model

  • Referent: Richard Ott (ETH Zürich)
  • Termin: 03. Mai 2019, 13:00
  • Ort: Gebäude F, Raum 409

Grains to landscapes: Sediment transport, channel dynamics, and river self-organization

  • Referent: Colin Phillips (Northwestern University)
  • Termin: 16. April 2019, 13:00
  • Ort: Gebäude F, Raum 409

Exhumation history of the Namche Barwa Syntaxis (Eastern Himalaya) and implications for models of tectonic – surface process coupling

  • Referent: Peter van der Beek (Université Grenoble Alpes)
  • Termin: 03. April 2019, 13:00
  • Ort: Gebäude F, Raum 409

Topographic Controls on Streamflow Emergence

  • Referent: Jeff Prancevic (ETH Zürich)
  • Termin: 27. März 2019, 13:00
  • Ort: Gebäude F, Raum 409

Earthquake Induced Sediment Supply in Himalayan Rivers

  • Referent: David Puhl (Freie Universität Berlin)
  • Termin: 20. März 2019, 13:00
  • Ort: Gebäude F, Raum 409

Spectra, Species, Services - Imaging Spectroscopy for an Assessment of Ecosystem Properties

  • Referent: Hannes Feilhauer (Freie Universität Berlin)
  • Termin: 13. März 2019, 13:00
  • Ort: Gebäude F, Raum 409

Learning More to Predict Landslides

Rainfall-induced Landslide: A Story of Satellites, Storms, Climate and even Rocks!

  • Referent: Odin Marc (ETH Zürich)
  • Termin: 27. Februar 2019, 13:00
  • Ort: Gebäude F, Raum 409

Yangtze Upstream-River Network Expansion Reveals Potential Top-Down Incision

  • Referent: Alexander Rohrmann (Universität Potsdam)
  • Termin: 20. Februar 2019, 13:00
  • Ort: Gebäude F, Raum 409

The relevance of diffusion processes for desert pavement dynamics - an experimental study

  • Referentin: Hannah Derkum (Universität Salzburg)
  • Termin: 06. Februar 2019, 13:00
  • Ort: Gebäude F, Raum 409

Cosmogenic 10Be in River Sediments: Where Grain Size Matters and Why

Disturbance Ecogeomorphology

  • Referent: Christian Mohr (Universität Potsdam)
  • Termin: 23. Januar 2019, 13:00
  • Ort: Gebäude F, Raum 409

Rio Bermejo: Interannual fluctuations in organic carbon export from the Andean foreland

  • Referentin: Nina Golombek (Universität Potsdam)
  • Termin: 09. Januar 2019, 13:00
  • Ort: Gebäude F, Raum 409

Gruppenseminare 2018

Bedrock Canyons Carved by the Largest Known Floods on Earth and Mars

  • Referent: Michael Lamb (Caltech)
  • Termin: 06. Dezember 2018, 13:00
  • Ort: Gebäude F, Raum 409

Seismic Monitoring for Rockfall Disaster in Orogenic Belt: A Case Study in Liwu Catchment, Taiwan

  • Referent: Jui-Ming Chang (National Taiwan University)
  • Termin: 05. Dezember 2018, 13:00
  • Ort: Gebäude F, Raum 409

Debris-Covered Glacier Dynamics

Earthquake Induced Sediment Pulses in Himalayan Rivers

  • Referent: David Puhl (Freie Universität Berlin)
  • Termin: 21. November 2018, 13:00
  • Ort: Gebäude F, Raum 409

Spatial Correlation Bias in Late-Cenozoic Erosion Histories Derived from Thermochronology

  • Referentin: Taylor Schildgen (Geomorphologie)
  • Termin: 16. November 2018, 13:00
  • Ort: Gebäude F, Raum 409

How Sensitive Are Catchment-Fan Systems to Rapid Climate Change? Geomorphic and Stratigraphic Evidence from Death Valley, USA

  • Referent: Sam Brooke (Imperial College London)
  • Termin: 07. November 2018, 13:00
  • Ort: Gebäude F, Raum 409

Long-Chain Diols: New Biomarker Proxies to Reconstruct Temperature and River Input

  • Referentin: Julie Lattaud (Royal Netherlands Institute for Sea Research - NIOZ)
  • Termin: 05. November 2018, 13:00
  • Ort: Gebäude F, Raum 409

Measuring Decadal Vertical Land-level Changes from SRTM-C and TanDEM-X in the South-Central Andes

  • Referent: Ben Purinton (Universität Potsdam)
  • Termin: 24. Oktober 2018, 13:00
  • Ort: Gebäude F, Raum 409

Exploiting the Rio Bermejo Natural Laboratory to Investigate Geochemical Signals of Surficial Processes

  • Referentin: Marisa Repasch (Geomorphologie, GFZ)
  • Termin: 17. Oktober 2018, 13:00
  • Ort: Gebäude F, Raum 409

TBA

  • Referenten: Jessica Thompson (USGS)
  • Termin: 10. Oktober 2018, 13:00
  • Ort: A27 (Großer Refraktor), Room 102

Remote sensing of water vapor and soil moisture

TBA

  • Referentin: Susan Conway (Université de Nantes)
  • Termin: 19. September 2018, 13:00
  • Ort: Gebäude F, Raum 409

Quantifying Sediment Transport and Fluvial Processes with Acoustic Backscatter Techniques

  • Referent: Ricardo Szupiany (Universidad Nacional del Litoral, Argentina)
  • Termin: 05. September 2018, 13:00
  • Ort: Gebäude F, Raum 409

Weathering, Rock Erodibility, and Bedrock Channel Shape

  • Referent: Charlie Shobe (University of Colorado, Boulder)
  • Termin: 09. Juli 2018, 13:00
  • Ort: Gebäude F, Raum 409

Discussing the Paleoclimate n-alkane Biomarker Proxy - First Results from Comparing Two Adjacent Lakes in Northern Poland from 13007 to 10500 cal yr bp

  • Referentin: Theresa Grunwald (Geomorphologie, GFZ)
  • Termin: 20. Juni 2018, 13:00
  • Ort: Gebäude F, Raum 409

Sediment Dynamics and Sediment Connectivity in the Kosi Basin: Implications for River Hazards

  • Referent: Rajiv Sinha (Department of Earth Sciences, Indian Institute of Technology Kanpur)
  • Termin: 13. Juni 2018, 13:00
  • Ort: Gebäude F, Raum 409

Exploiting Sentinel-1 Coherence Data to Map Erosional Transitions in Arid and Semi-Arid Mountain Landscapes

  • Referentin: Stephanie Olen (Universität Potsdam)
  • Termin: 06. Juni 2018, 13:00
  • Ort: Gebäude F, Raum 409

Paleosoils of Upper Mustang (Nepal): New Insights into their Origin from Leaf Wax Isotope and Grain Size Data

  • Referentin: Johanna Menges (Geomorphologie, GFZ)
  • Termin: 30. Mai 2018, 13:00
  • Ort: Gebäude F, Raum 409

Why Pre-Existing Conditions Matter in Geomorphology: From Turbulence to Landscape Evolution

  • Referentin: Elowyn Yager (Center for Ecohydraulics Research, University of Idaho)
  • Termin: 23. Mai 2018, 13:00
  • Ort: Gebäude F, Raum 409

Exhumation and Erosion of the Southern Alps of New Zealand at Million-Year and Thousand-Year Scales Based on Bedrock Thermochronology and Detrital Provenance Analysis

Linking River Incision to Deposition for Ocean, and for Continent: A New Implicit and O(n) Method

Braided Channels, by Land and by Sea

  • Referent: Ajay Limaye (St. Anthony Falls Laboratory, University of Minnesota)
  • Termin: 04. April 2018, 13:00
  • Ort: Gebäude F, Raum 409

Small Dynamic Mountainous Rivers in Taiwan Witness Large Sedimentary Geochemical and Provenance Heterogeneity Over Multi-Spatial Scales

3D Integrated Water and Suspended Sediment Discharge on the Narayani River in Nepal

  • Referent: Stefan Liening (Freie Universität Berlin)
  • Termin: 14. März 2018, 13:00
  • Ort: Gebäude F, Raum 409

Biochemical and Metabolic Effects on the Hydrogen Isotope Composition of Organic Compounds in Plants

  • Referent: Marc-Andre Cormier (Geomorphologie, GFZ)
  • Termin: 07. März 2018, 13:00
  • Ort: Gebäude F, Raum 409

Avulsion and the Spatio-Temporal Evolution of Debris-Flow Fans

  • Referent: Tjalling de-Haas (University of Durham)
  • Termin: 05. März 2018, 13:00
  • Ort: Gebäude F, Raum 409
zurück nach oben zum Hauptinhalt